Ryan McLaughlin /  BLAU Magazin

Ryan McLaughlin / BLAU Magazin

 Ryan McLaughlin /  BLAU Magazin

Ryan McLaughlin / BLAU Magazin

 Nenad Kovačić, Gil Menzinger /  Raffinerie

Nenad Kovačić, Gil Menzinger / Raffinerie

 Martina Voss-Tecklenburg /  Style Magazin

Martina Voss-Tecklenburg / Style Magazin

 Martina Voss-Tecklenburg /  Style Magazin

Martina Voss-Tecklenburg / Style Magazin

 Michael Fehr

Michael Fehr

 Volker Hesse

Volker Hesse

 Simon & Deyna /  Credit Suisse Bulletin

Simon & Deyna / Credit Suisse Bulletin

 Wim Delvoye, David Simon /  brand eins

Wim Delvoye, David Simon / brand eins

 Prisca Baumann

Prisca Baumann

 Jonas Lüscher

Jonas Lüscher

 Sabrina Staudinger /  Raffinerie

Sabrina Staudinger / Raffinerie

 Martin Suter /  Galore

Martin Suter / Galore

 Mikiko Senga & Christopher Dye /  brand eins

Mikiko Senga & Christopher Dye / brand eins

 Danny Lyon /  Tageswoche

Danny Lyon / Tageswoche

 Matthias Reichwald

Matthias Reichwald

 Werner & Gabriele Kieser /  myself

Werner & Gabriele Kieser / myself

 Scott Hendricks & Matthias Reichwald als Hamlet I & II, Sabine Turner /  brand eins

Scott Hendricks & Matthias Reichwald als Hamlet I & II, Sabine Turner / brand eins

 Jerszy Seymour /  USM Haller

Jerszy Seymour / USM Haller

 Tobias Pulver, Jonas Müller /    Beobachter

Tobias Pulver, Jonas Müller / Beobachter

 Alexander Segert /  NZZ am Sonntag

Alexander Segert / NZZ am Sonntag

 Tilla Theus /  Hochparterre

Tilla Theus / Hochparterre

 Peter Bux

Peter Bux

 Markus Scheumann 

Markus Scheumann 

 GWNA Architekten /  Hochparterre

GWNA Architekten / Hochparterre

  Swiss-Magazin

Swiss-Magazin

 Andy Hallwaxx

Andy Hallwaxx

 Zora Ledergerber /  brand eins

Zora Ledergerber / brand eins

 Trachsler Hoffmann Architekten /  Hochparterre

Trachsler Hoffmann Architekten / Hochparterre

 Carla Juri /  ZEIT-Magazin

Carla Juri / ZEIT-Magazin

 Katja Brunner /  Das Magazin

Katja Brunner / Das Magazin

 Laura Koerfer /  Das Magazin

Laura Koerfer / Das Magazin

 Sergio Ermotti, Axel Weber /  brand eins

Sergio Ermotti, Axel Weber / brand eins

 Sam Keller /  brand eins

Sam Keller / brand eins

 Michael Schmidt †

Michael Schmidt †

 Markus Theunert, Massimo Rocchi /  brand eins

Markus Theunert, Massimo Rocchi / brand eins

 Goncalves & Hausheer Architekten /  Hochparterre

Goncalves & Hausheer Architekten / Hochparterre

 Darlington Meier Architekten /  Hochparterre

Darlington Meier Architekten / Hochparterre

 Jonas Baumann /  New ID  ,  Josef Ackermann /  Zurich Insurence

Jonas Baumann / New ID, Josef Ackermann / Zurich Insurence

 Prof. Martin Meuli /  brand eins

Prof. Martin Meuli / brand eins

 Markus und Daniel Freitag /  brand eins

Markus und Daniel Freitag / brand eins

 Vittorio Lampugnani /  Betonsuisse

Vittorio Lampugnani / Betonsuisse

 Vesselina Kasarova /  Max Joseph

Vesselina Kasarova / Max Joseph

 Daniel Häni, Philipp Rösler /  brand eins

Daniel Häni, Philipp Rösler / brand eins

 Bibiana Beglau /  annabelle

Bibiana Beglau / annabelle

 Rachel Braunschweig

Rachel Braunschweig

 Stephan A. Jansen /  brand eins

Stephan A. Jansen / brand eins

 Betende /  Das Magazin

Betende / Das Magazin

 Betende /  Das Magazin

Betende / Das Magazin

 Betende /  Das Magazin

Betende / Das Magazin

 Polo Hofer /  Migros Magazin

Polo Hofer / Migros Magazin

 Carsten Nicolai 

Carsten Nicolai 

 Grace Li,  Katharina Grosse /  Bilanz

Grace Li,  Katharina Grosse / Bilanz

 Kitty Daisy & Lewis

Kitty Daisy & Lewis

 Ana Ivanovic /  annabelle

Ana Ivanovic / annabelle

 Marc Zahn /  Bilanz

Marc Zahn / Bilanz

 Jan Dix /  art-Magazin , Fürst Hans - Adam II /  Financial Times

Jan Dix / art-Magazin, Fürst Hans - Adam II / Financial Times

 Christoph Vaucher /  ZEIT-Magazin

Christoph Vaucher / ZEIT-Magazin

 Daniel Kalt /  UBS-Magazin

Daniel Kalt / UBS-Magazin

 Carsten Schloter †, Christoph Brand /  Bilanz

Carsten Schloter †, Christoph Brand / Bilanz

 Ryan McLaughlin /  BLAU Magazin
 Ryan McLaughlin /  BLAU Magazin
 Nenad Kovačić, Gil Menzinger /  Raffinerie
 Martina Voss-Tecklenburg /  Style Magazin
 Martina Voss-Tecklenburg /  Style Magazin
 Michael Fehr
 Volker Hesse
 Simon & Deyna /  Credit Suisse Bulletin
 Wim Delvoye, David Simon /  brand eins
 Prisca Baumann
 Jonas Lüscher
 Sabrina Staudinger /  Raffinerie
 Martin Suter /  Galore
 Mikiko Senga & Christopher Dye /  brand eins
 Danny Lyon /  Tageswoche
 Matthias Reichwald
 Werner & Gabriele Kieser /  myself
 Scott Hendricks & Matthias Reichwald als Hamlet I & II, Sabine Turner /  brand eins
 Jerszy Seymour /  USM Haller
 Tobias Pulver, Jonas Müller /    Beobachter
 Alexander Segert /  NZZ am Sonntag
 Tilla Theus /  Hochparterre
 Peter Bux
 Markus Scheumann 
 GWNA Architekten /  Hochparterre
  Swiss-Magazin
 Andy Hallwaxx
 Zora Ledergerber /  brand eins
 Trachsler Hoffmann Architekten /  Hochparterre
 Carla Juri /  ZEIT-Magazin
 Katja Brunner /  Das Magazin
 Laura Koerfer /  Das Magazin
 Sergio Ermotti, Axel Weber /  brand eins
 Sam Keller /  brand eins
 Michael Schmidt †
 Markus Theunert, Massimo Rocchi /  brand eins
 Goncalves & Hausheer Architekten /  Hochparterre
 Darlington Meier Architekten /  Hochparterre
 Jonas Baumann /  New ID  ,  Josef Ackermann /  Zurich Insurence
 Prof. Martin Meuli /  brand eins
 Markus und Daniel Freitag /  brand eins
 Vittorio Lampugnani /  Betonsuisse
 Vesselina Kasarova /  Max Joseph
 Daniel Häni, Philipp Rösler /  brand eins
 Bibiana Beglau /  annabelle
 Rachel Braunschweig
 Stephan A. Jansen /  brand eins
 Betende /  Das Magazin
 Betende /  Das Magazin
 Betende /  Das Magazin
 Polo Hofer /  Migros Magazin
 Carsten Nicolai 
 Grace Li,  Katharina Grosse /  Bilanz
 Kitty Daisy & Lewis
 Ana Ivanovic /  annabelle
 Marc Zahn /  Bilanz
 Jan Dix /  art-Magazin , Fürst Hans - Adam II /  Financial Times
 Christoph Vaucher /  ZEIT-Magazin
 Daniel Kalt /  UBS-Magazin
 Carsten Schloter †, Christoph Brand /  Bilanz

Ryan McLaughlin / BLAU Magazin

Ryan McLaughlin / BLAU Magazin

Nenad Kovačić, Gil Menzinger / Raffinerie

Martina Voss-Tecklenburg / Style Magazin

Martina Voss-Tecklenburg / Style Magazin

Michael Fehr

Volker Hesse

Simon & Deyna / Credit Suisse Bulletin

Wim Delvoye, David Simon / brand eins

Prisca Baumann

Jonas Lüscher

Sabrina Staudinger / Raffinerie

Martin Suter / Galore

Mikiko Senga & Christopher Dye / brand eins

Danny Lyon / Tageswoche

Matthias Reichwald

Werner & Gabriele Kieser / myself

Scott Hendricks & Matthias Reichwald als Hamlet I & II, Sabine Turner / brand eins

Jerszy Seymour / USM Haller

Tobias Pulver, Jonas Müller / Beobachter

Alexander Segert / NZZ am Sonntag

Tilla Theus / Hochparterre

Peter Bux

Markus Scheumann 

GWNA Architekten / Hochparterre

Swiss-Magazin

Andy Hallwaxx

Zora Ledergerber / brand eins

Trachsler Hoffmann Architekten / Hochparterre

Carla Juri / ZEIT-Magazin

Katja Brunner / Das Magazin

Laura Koerfer / Das Magazin

Sergio Ermotti, Axel Weber / brand eins

Sam Keller / brand eins

Michael Schmidt †

Markus Theunert, Massimo Rocchi / brand eins

Goncalves & Hausheer Architekten / Hochparterre

Darlington Meier Architekten / Hochparterre

Jonas Baumann / New ID, Josef Ackermann / Zurich Insurence

Prof. Martin Meuli / brand eins

Markus und Daniel Freitag / brand eins

Vittorio Lampugnani / Betonsuisse

Vesselina Kasarova / Max Joseph

Daniel Häni, Philipp Rösler / brand eins

Bibiana Beglau / annabelle

Rachel Braunschweig

Stephan A. Jansen / brand eins

Betende / Das Magazin

Betende / Das Magazin

Betende / Das Magazin

Polo Hofer / Migros Magazin

Carsten Nicolai 

Grace Li,  Katharina Grosse / Bilanz

Kitty Daisy & Lewis

Ana Ivanovic / annabelle

Marc Zahn / Bilanz

Jan Dix / art-Magazin, Fürst Hans - Adam II / Financial Times

Christoph Vaucher / ZEIT-Magazin

Daniel Kalt / UBS-Magazin

Carsten Schloter †, Christoph Brand / Bilanz

show thumbnails